19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 452: | Zeile 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Has followups. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Has followups. 6F Contact with wall. Counterhit-state ends as soon as Ramon touches the wall. Followups can only be triggered from a minimum wall height (214K point blank near the wall does not allow followups). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>214P''' | ||
Zeile 474: | Zeile 474: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Also hits jumping opponents. *=active until landing. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Also hits jumping opponents. *=active until landing. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>236K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,236K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~<span style="color: red;">-11</span>* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=active until landing. *2= ~ -11 on max range. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>E''' | ||
Zeile 481: | Zeile 489: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Not in counterhit-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 (after active time) feet invul. 38F total duration. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Has Super Cancel. Not in counterhit-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 (after active time) feet invul. 38F total duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' |
Bearbeitungen