19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 450: | Zeile 450: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Has followups. XF Contact with wall. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>214P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,214P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-27</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>236P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Also hits jumping opponents. *=active until landing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>E''' |
Bearbeitungen