19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 404: | Zeile 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
Zeile 410: | Zeile 410: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Throw. Triggers a run from farther away. Invul on legs for 9F before hit (triggers once close to opponent only). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Throw. Triggers a run from farther away. Invul on legs for 9F before hit (triggers once close to opponent only). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K,E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup (cancel). Feet invul F1-12. No counterhit-state. 20F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | ||
Zeile 452: | Zeile 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
Zeile 460: | Zeile 468: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 |
Bearbeitungen