19.071
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 68: | Zeile 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3B|| 14 ||6 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Invul on feet F8-22. | | 3B|| 14 ||6 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Invul on feet F8-22. | ||
|- | |||
| small A|| 6 ||8 || || ||Same as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| up A|| 7 ||10 || || ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 6 ||8 || || ||Same as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 7 ||10 || || ||Same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| up B|| 6 ||6 || || ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 7 ||10 || || ||Same as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| small up C|| 8 ||8 || || ||Same hitbox as smalljump & j.C | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 11 ||5 || || ||Same hitbox as small up & j.C | |||
|- | |||
| up C|| 8 ||8 || || ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 11 ||5 || || ||Same as smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 8 ||5 || || ||All smalljump D the same | |||
|- | |||
| up D|| 9 ||4 || || ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 9 ||5 || || ||Different hitbox than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 12 ||3 || || ||Same as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 12 ||3 || || ||Same as smalljump E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen