19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 293: | Zeile 293: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Only combos from hard attacks, eg. 5C(c) or 2D(1). Deals 0 Stun. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Only combos from hard attacks, eg. 5C(c) or 2D(1). Deals 0 Stun. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen