19.065
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 339: | Zeile 339: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4/5* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4/5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18/-19* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18/-19* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup zu 214P. *=214A/214C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup zu 214P. *=>214A/>214C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>214P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>214P | ||
Zeile 347: | Zeile 347: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4/5* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4/5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214P als Rekka-Followup. Hitbox ist anders als bei 214P(2)! *=214A/214C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214P als Rekka-Followup. Hitbox ist anders als bei 214P(2)! *=>214A/>214C | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 369: | Zeile 369: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236C | ||
Zeile 386: | Zeile 378: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Cancels kommen später als bei 236A. Super Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Cancels kommen später als bei 236A. Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |>236P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14px | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12/14px* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4/3* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19/-17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup zu 236P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup zu 236P. *=2>36A/>236C | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P(followup).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/N+2* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4/6* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P als Rekka-Followup. *=2>36A/>236C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen