19.065
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 173: | Zeile 173: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Combot nur aus schweren Angriffen, z.B. 5C(c) oder 2D(1) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Combot nur aus schweren Angriffen, z.B. 5C(c) oder 2D(1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 243: | Zeile 221: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |trifft tief | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |trifft tief | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_3A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24px | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggelt. Launcht. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3A (cancel)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_3Ac.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |?? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |?? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Combot auch aus leichten Angriffen. Kein Launch. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen