19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 327: | Zeile 327: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gute Priorität als Jump-In | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gute Priorität als Jump-In | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small Jump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_smalljump_.E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28px | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen