19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 255: | Zeile 255: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gut als Jump-In z.B. bei Shift-in gegen geduckten Gegner | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gut als Jump-In z.B. bei Shift-in gegen geduckten Gegner | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small Jump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_smalljump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10px | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gleiche Hitbox wie j.A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' |
Bearbeitungen