15.581
Bearbeitungen
(→Archiv) |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
= Navigation = | = Navigation = | ||
*[[Arcana Heart 3|Zurück zum Hauptartikel]] | *[[Arcana Heart 3|Zurück zum Hauptartikel]] | ||
Zeile 16: | Zeile 11: | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width: | |style="background:#DBDBDB;width:80px"|Nicovideo | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width: | |style="background:#DBDBDB;width:80px"|Hatena | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12792586 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12792586 Nico] | ||
Zeile 30: | Zeile 25: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12792586 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12792586 Nico] | ||
Zeile 38: | Zeile 33: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Elsa La Conti(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Elsa La Conti(AH3)|Elsa La Conti]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12792667 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12792667 Nico] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12792667 Hatena] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12792667 Hatena] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kasuga Maori(AH3)|Kasuga Maori]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823213 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12823213 Hatena] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Saligrama: the Luck]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Saligrama: the Luck]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823166 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823166 Nico] | ||
Zeile 54: | Zeile 57: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823166 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823166 Nico] | ||
Zeile 62: | Zeile 65: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | ||
Zeile 70: | Zeile 73: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lang-gong: the Fire]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lang-gong: the Fire]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | ||
Zeile 78: | Zeile 81: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | ||
Zeile 86: | Zeile 89: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lang-gong: the Fire]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lang-gong: the Fire]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | ||
Zeile 94: | Zeile 97: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | ||
Zeile 102: | Zeile 105: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823088 Nico] | ||
Zeile 110: | Zeile 113: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | ||
Zeile 118: | Zeile 121: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | ||
Zeile 126: | Zeile 129: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | ||
Zeile 134: | Zeile 137: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | ||
Zeile 142: | Zeile 145: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Zillael: the Sacred]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Zillael: the Sacred]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821650 Nico] | ||
Zeile 150: | Zeile 153: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | ||
Zeile 158: | Zeile 161: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | ||
Zeile 166: | Zeile 169: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Almacia: the Ice]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Almacia: the Ice]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | ||
Zeile 174: | Zeile 177: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | ||
Zeile 182: | Zeile 185: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | ||
Zeile 190: | Zeile 193: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)|Petra Johanna Lagerkvist]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821633 Nico] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821633 Hatena] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821633 Hatena] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tokinimiya Kamui(AH3)|Tokinimiya Kamui]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kayatsuhime: the Flower]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12962166 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12962166 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13048086 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13048086 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13048100 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13048100 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13048122 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13048122 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13048122 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13048122 Hatena] | |||
|} | |} |