Matcharchiv: Angelia Avallone(AH3): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 237: | Zeile 237: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13048122 Nico] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13048122 Nico] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13048122 Hatena] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13048122 Hatena] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Zenia Valov(AH3)|Zenia Valov]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gier: the Dark]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13072662 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13072662 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Baldur: Fenrir]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13083781 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13083781 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Weiß(AH3)|Weiß]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kayatsuhime: the Flower]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13212885 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13212885 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Aino Heart(AH3)|Aino Heart]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Bhanri: the Thunder]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13212885 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13212885 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Konoha(AH3)|Konoha]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Phenex: the Tone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13192942 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13192942 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tokinimiya Kamui(AH3)|Tokinimiya Kamui]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13192942 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13192942 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13193149 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13193149 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Weiß(AH3)|Weiß]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13193149 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13193149 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13193149 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13193149 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13193415 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13193415 Hatena] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Catherine Kyohbashi(AH3)|Catherine Kyohbashi]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13193415 Nico] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13193415 Hatena] | |||
|} | |} |