19.071
Bearbeitungen
(29 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
| 5D(f) || 11 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Airborne F7-21. | | 5D(f) || 11 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Airborne F7-21. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E || 20 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19/-17</span>* || | | 5E || 20 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19/-17</span>* ||*=point blank / max range. | ||
|- | |||
| GC || 6 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span> || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || 28 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Airborne F10-27. | | 6B || 28 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Airborne F10-27. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(can) || 20 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+ | | 6B(can) || 20 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Airborne F6-19. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A || 6 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | | 2A || 6 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B || 5 || | | 2B || 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C || 9 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | | 2C || 9 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | ||
Zeile 84: | Zeile 88: | ||
| j.D || 13 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than smalljump D | | j.D || 13 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than smalljump D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small | | small E || 11 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than j.E | ||
|- | |||
| j.E || 11 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 11 || 14|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>* ||Airborne F9-24. *=point blank. F1-8 + 11-24 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. Can be cancelled into j.X+AC, once. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 16 || 23|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>* ||Airborne F14-38. *=point blank. F1-13 + 16-38 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. Can be cancelled into j.X+AC, once. | |||
|- | |||
| 623A || 7 || 16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-31</span> ||Airborne from F7. 17F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C || 9 || 1+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-34</span> ||Airborne from F9. 19F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A || 50 || 74||<span style="color: blue;">+18</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+17</span> ||negates projectiles from F44. Travels shorter than 214C. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C || 56 || 68||<span style="color: blue;">+24</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+23</span> ||negates projectiles from F44. Travels further than 214A. | |||
|- | |||
| 236B || 13 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 236D || 24 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Negates projetiles from F22. Note: only works against Jazu's 623A (bug?) | |||
|- | |||
| j.X+AC || 22 || 16|| /|| / ||F1-14 no counterhit state. F15-21 counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. Can be cancelled into any other j.AC, once, while active. Reaching a certain height blocks the cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236236K || 4 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Invulnerable F1-3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.236236P || 7 || n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236236E || 5 || 2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-38</span> ||Overhead. Can hit as an OTG. Invulnerable F1-4. Invul on legs F5-10. Airborne fromF11? 9F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 96: | Zeile 120: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style=" | ! style=";background-color:#FFd800;" | Cancel | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5A(c)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5A(c)''' | ||
Zeile 109: | Zeile 133: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 118: | Zeile 142: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 127: | Zeile 151: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 136: | Zeile 160: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 144: | Zeile 168: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+5</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+4</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 153: | Zeile 177: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 162: | Zeile 186: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+4</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+3</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5D(f)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5D(f)''' | ||
Zeile 171: | Zeile 195: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F7-21. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F7-21. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_4.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_5.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_6.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_7.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_1.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_2.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_3.png|100px]]<br>[[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_4.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_5.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_6.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_7.png|100px]]<br>[[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+1+1+1+1+1+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+1+1+1+1+1+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19/-17* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-19</span>/<span style="color: red;">-17</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*Old Japanese data lists this move as 21F startup. *2=point blank / max range. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*Old Japanese data lists this move as 21F startup. *2=point blank / max range. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-13</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' | ||
Zeile 189: | Zeile 222: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne F10-27. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne F10-27. | ||
Zeile 198: | Zeile 231: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F6-19. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F6-19. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 207: | Zeile 249: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Crouching Attacks | |+ Crouching Attacks | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Cancel | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A''' | ||
Zeile 220: | Zeile 262: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+5</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+4</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 229: | Zeile 271: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+4</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+3</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 238: | Zeile 280: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 248: | Zeile 290: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-7</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=point blank | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=point blank | ||
Zeile 294: | Zeile 336: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style=" | ! style="wbackground-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | ||
Zeile 300: | Zeile 342: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-8</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-9</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F9-24. *=point blank. F1-8 + 11-24 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F9-24. *=point blank. F1-8 + 11-24 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. Can be cancelled into j.X+AC, once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
Zeile 308: | Zeile 350: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-14</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F14-38. *=point blank. F1-13 + 16-38 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F14-38. *=point blank. F1-13 + 16-38 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. Can be cancelled into j.X+AC, once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_623A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_623A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-31</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F7. 17F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_623C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_623C_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-34</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F9. 19F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_214A_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |74 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+18</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+17</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F44. Flies shorter than 214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_214C_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |56 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |56 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |68 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+24</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+23</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F44. Flies further than 214A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236B.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_236B_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+1+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-11</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_236D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_236D_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+1+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+5</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F22. Note: only works against Jazu's 623A. Bug? | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.X+AC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_7AC.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_8AC.png|50px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_9AC.png|150px]]<br>[[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_4AC.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_AC.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_6AC.png|150px]]<br>[[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_1AC.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_2AC.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_3AC.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-14 no counterhit state. F15-21 counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. Can be cancelled into any other j.AC, once, while active. Reaching a certain height blocks the cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236K.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236K.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-11</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invulnerable F1-3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_236236P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_236236P_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-38</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Can hit as an OTG. Invulnerable F1-4. Invul on legs F5-10. Airborne fromF11? 9F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Special Attributes & Bugs== | ==Special Attributes & Bugs== | ||
*Malin can QS her LDM, but only if she dream-cancelled into it from 236236K. | |||
*If Malin's LDM hits at the last possible moment as an OTG so that the Hammer does not count towards the combo counter, it is a combo anyway and damage scaling is reset.''<br> | |||
=== Descale Bug Setups === | === Descale Bug Setups === | ||
:Corner Shen combo into 6B>6C QS Malin j.A whiff, land, 2A whiff, 236236E: found by Tortita | |||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nHsyimM_fe8 Video with many Descale-Setups] | :[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nHsyimM_fe8 Video with many Descale-Setups] | ||
[https://youtu.be/CUcBF7H6PL4?t=385 Kula & Malin, midscreen, from U-Rasia] | :[https://youtu.be/CUcBF7H6PL4?t=385 Kula & Malin, midscreen, from U-Rasia] | ||
[https://youtu.be/8mJnCDun1kA?t=372 Kula & Malin, Corner, from U-Rasia] | :[https://youtu.be/8mJnCDun1kA?t=372 Kula & Malin, Corner, from U-Rasia] | ||
[https://youtu.be/lyYguz1gZv0?t=7492 Ralf & Malin, from g-stage arcade] | :[https://youtu.be/lyYguz1gZv0?t=7492 Ralf & Malin, from g-stage arcade] | ||
[https://twitter.com/rock_zack_ap1/status/1356235204042448900 Terry & Malin, from Rock] | :[https://twitter.com/rock_zack_ap1/status/1356235204042448900 Terry & Malin, from Rock] | ||
:[https://twitter.com/zerio_youhei/status/1380089471513718784 Kyo > Oswald > Malin, found by TORI] | |||
== Combos == | |||
* On air hit, 236P can be followed up with superjump j.C, see [https://youtu.be/bCu2Zg6I0nQ?list=PL-hmDsRR276pbLg0MZ4lkfn_d2tjePA57&t=414 here] | |||
=== Kensou & Malin === | |||
*Command Grab, 2A > kara cancel 421B > QS Malin, \/, hold up & any button (1F jump) during landing recovery, \/, LDM: clip by [https://twitter.com/SenseiEnrique98/status/1574732649100234752 SenseiEnrique] | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gb4jeJb9YGQ toshiyan vs arthur P ft6] | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gb4jeJb9YGQ toshiyan vs arthur P ft6] | ||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen