19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 108: | Zeile 108: | ||
| 236236K || 4 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Invulnerable F1-3. | | 236236K || 4 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Invulnerable F1-3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P || 7 || n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | | j.236236P || 7 || n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | ||
|- | |||
| 236236E || 5 || 2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-38</span> ||Overhead. Can hit as an OTG. Invulnerable F1-4. F5-54 Airborne. 9F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 402: | Zeile 404: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-38 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Can hit as an OTG. Invulnerable F1-4. F5-54 Airborne. 9F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen