19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 103: | Zeile 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D || 24 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Negates projetiles from F22. | | 236D || 24 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Negates projetiles from F22. | ||
|- | |||
| j.X+AC || 22 || 16|| /|| / ||F1-14 no counterhit state. F15-21 counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. Can be cancelled into any other j.AC, once, while active. Reaching a certain height blocks the cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236K || 4 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Invulnerable F1-3. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236P || 7 || n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 383: | Zeile 389: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236K.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_236236K.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invulnerable F1-3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_236236P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_236236P_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invulnerable F1-8. 30F landing recovery. A-Version = narrow; C-Version flat angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236236E''' |
Bearbeitungen