19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 371: | Zeile 371: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F22. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F22. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.X+AC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_1AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_2AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_3AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_4AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_6AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_7AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_8AC.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_9AC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-14 no counterhit state. F15-21 counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. Can be cancelled into any other j.AC, once, while active. Reaching a certain height blocks the cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' |
Bearbeitungen