19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 95: | Zeile 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 623C || 9 || 1+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-34</span> ||Airborne from F9. 19F landing recovery. | | 623C || 9 || 1+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-34</span> ||Airborne from F9. 19F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| 214A || 50 || 74||<span style="color: blue;">+18</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+17</span> ||negates projectiles from F44. Travels shorter than 214C. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C || 50 || 68||<span style="color: blue;">+24</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+23</span> ||negates projectiles from F44. Travels further than 214A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 328: | Zeile 332: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-34 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19F landing recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_214A_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |74 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F44. Flies shorter than 214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_214C_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |56 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |56 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |68 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles from F44. Flies further than 214A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236B''' |
Bearbeitungen