19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 91: | Zeile 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C|| 16 || 23|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>* ||Airborne F14-38. *=point blank. F1-13 + 16-38 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. | | 236C|| 16 || 23|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>* ||Airborne F14-38. *=point blank. F1-13 + 16-38 (the whole active time) in counterhit-state. | ||
|- | |||
| 623A || 7 || 16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-31</span> ||Airborne from F7. 17F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C || 9 || 1+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-34</span> ||Airborne from F9. 19F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 315: | Zeile 319: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_623A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_623A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-31 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F7. 17F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_623C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_623C_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' |
Bearbeitungen