19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 50: | Zeile 50: | ||
| 5E || 20 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19/-17</span>* ||Airborne F7-21. *=point blank / max range. | | 5E || 20 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19/-17</span>* ||Airborne F7-21. *=point blank / max range. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || 28 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Airborne F10-27. | |||
|- | |||
| 6B(can) || 20 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Airborne F6-19. | |||
|- | |||
| 2A || 6 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B || 5 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 9 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2D || 10 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>* ||*=Point blank | |||
|- | |||
| small A || 10 || 8|| /|| / ||Same as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small up A || 10 || 8|| /|| / ||Same as up A | |||
|- | |||
| j.A || 10 || 8|| /|| / ||Same as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| up A || 10 || 8|| /|| / ||Same as smalljump up A | |||
|- | |||
| small B || 7 || 4|| /|| / ||Same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 7 || 4|| /|| / ||Same as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| up B || 8 || 12|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox & animation | |||
|- | |||
| small C || 8 || 6|| /|| / ||Same as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || 8 || 6|| /|| / ||Same as smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 13 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than j.D | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 13 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 11 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 11 || 4|| /|| / ||Different than smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 146: | Zeile 185: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne F10-27. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B(cancel)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B(cancel)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_6B(cancel).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_6B(cancel).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F6-19. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 177: | Zeile 216: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 186: | Zeile 225: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 195: | Zeile 234: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | |
Bearbeitungen