19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 169: | Zeile 169: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Jump Attacks | |||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| small A|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_smalljump_A.png|150px]] || 10 || 8 ||same as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small up A|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_smalljump_up_A.png|150px]] || 10 || 8 ||same as jump up A | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_A.png|150px]] || 10 || 8 ||same as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| up A|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_up_A.png|150px]] || 10 || 8 ||same as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_smalljump_B.png|150px]] || 7 || 4 ||same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_B.png|150px]] || 7 || 4 ||same as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| up B|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_B.png|150px]] || 8 || 12 ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_smalljump_C.png|150px]] || 8 || 6 ||same as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_C.png|150px]] || 8 || 6 ||same as smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_smalljump_D.png|150px]] || 13 || 4 ||Different than j.D | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_D.png|150px]] || 13 || 4 ||Different than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_smalljump_E.png|150px]] || 11 || 4 ||Different than j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_malin_jump_E.png|150px]] || 11 || 4 ||Different than smalljump E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen