721
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 577: | Zeile 577: | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |-50 | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |-50 | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214HP Full Charge, 5MP, 5MK, Vtrigger, 2HP, 214MHP, 236HP | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Corner | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |408 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |540 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-50 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-200 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |214HP Full Charge, 5HK, Vtrigger, 2HP, 214MHP, 236HP | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Corner | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |426 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |557 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |-40 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |-200 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214HP Full Charge, 5MP, 5MK, Vtrigger, 2HP, 214MHP, 236HP | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Corner | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |408 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |540 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-50 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-200 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |214HP Full Charge, j.5HK, 5HK, Vtrigger, 2HP, 236HP, 5K | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Halfscreen Range | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |400 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |575 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |+75 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |-200 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen