721
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 560: | Zeile 560: | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |588 | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |588 | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |+80 | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |+80 | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214LP Full Charge, Backdash, j.5HK, 5HK, Vtrigger, 2HP, 214MHP, 236HP | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Halfscreen Range | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |456 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |628 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+30 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-200 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |214HP Full Charge, 2HP, 214MHP, 236HP | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Corner | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |378 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |467 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |-50 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range |
Bearbeitungen