721
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 536: | Zeile 536: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |495 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |495 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+60 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+60 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-200 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" |214LP Full Charge, 2HP, 236HP, 5K | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |312 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |400 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |+50 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214HP Full Charge, j.5HK, nj.5HK, 2HP, Vtrigger, 2HP 236MP, 5MK | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Halfscreen Range | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |439 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |643 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+85 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HK Range | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HK Range | ||
Zeile 547: | Zeile 563: | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | ||
|} | |} | ||
==V-Trigger== | ==V-Trigger== | ||
Bearbeitungen