19.072
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 166: | Zeile 166: | ||
| 421D || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_421D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_421D_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_421D_3.png|150px]] || 31* || 2+2+2 || ? ||Airborne from F9. *=31F startup, old jp. data says 34. | | 421D || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_421D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_421D_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_421D_3.png|150px]] || 31* || 2+2+2 || ? ||Airborne from F9. *=31F startup, old jp. data says 34. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236A || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236A_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236A_2.png|200px]] || | | 2141236A || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236A_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236A_2.png|200px]] || 24 || 17 || ? ||F1 invul. F2-15 legs invul. Button can be held down to delay attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236C || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236C_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236C_2.png|200px]] || 17 | | 2141236A(min-hold) || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236A_minhold_1.png|150px]] || 17 || 17 || ? ||F1 invul. F2-X legs invul. FY-Z invul. Needs perfect button-hold timing. | ||
|- | |||
| 2141236C || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236C_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236C_2.png|200px]] || 24 || 17 || ? ||F1 invul. F2-15 upper feet invul. Button can be held down to delay attack. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236C(min-hold) || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_2141236C_minhold_1.png|150px]] || 17 || 17 || ? ||F1 invul. F2-X legs invul. FY-Z invul. Needs perfect button-hold timing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236A || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236236P_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_236236P_2.png|200px]] || 15 || 1+3 || ? || F1-5 invul before freeze. | | 236236A || [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236236P_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kyo_236236P_2.png|200px]] || 15 || 1+3 || ? || F1-5 invul before freeze. |
Bearbeitungen