19.073
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 78: | Zeile 78: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump A|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_smalljump_A.png]] || 6 || 7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up | | jump up A|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_A.png]] || 6 || 7 ||Same hitbox as all j.A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_A.png]] || 6 || 6 | | j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_A.png]] || 6 || 6 ||Same hitbox as jump up A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump B|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_smalljump_B.png]] || 6 || 5 ||Same as all j.B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jump up B|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jumpup_B.png]] || 6 || 10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_B.png]] || 6 || 5 ||Same as all smalljump B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump C|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_smalljump_C.png]] || 7 || 4 ||Same as all j.C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_C.png]] || 7 || 4 ||Same as all smalljump C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump D|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_smalljump_D.png]] || 10 || 3 ||Same as all j.D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_E.png]] || 14 || 4 || | | jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jumpup_D.png]] || 11 || 11 || | ||
|- | |||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_D.png]] || 10 || 3 ||Same as all smalljump D. | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump E|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_smalljump_E.png]] || 14 || 4 ||Same as all j.E. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_E.png]] || 14 || 4 ||Same as all smalljump E. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.2C|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_2C.png]] || 8 || 5 || | | j.2C|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_jump_2C.png]] || 8 || 5 || |
Bearbeitungen