19.112
Bearbeitungen
K (→Combos) |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 196: | Zeile 196: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen