19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 104: | Zeile 104: | ||
| 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. Airborne F1-58. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | | 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. Airborne F1-58. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">- | | 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19</span> ||Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.4C || 7 || n* || <span style="color: blue;">+5~+8</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4~+7</span> ||Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. Recovers crouching (takes 1F more to jump after). | | j.4C || 7 || n* || <span style="color: blue;">+5~+8</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4~+7</span> ||Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. Recovers crouching (takes 1F more to jump after). | ||
Zeile 110: | Zeile 110: | ||
| 632146P || 16 || 48 ||<span style="color: blue;">+8*</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-20*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F13-63 upper body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F14 (2f before hit). *=point blank. | | 632146P || 16 || 48 ||<span style="color: blue;">+8*</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-20*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F13-63 upper body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F14 (2f before hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632146K || 12 || 63 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-45*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F9-74 lower body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F13 (1f after hit). | | 632146K || 12 || 63 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-45*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F9-74 lower body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F13 (1f after hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632146E || 11 || 3*23 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11*</span> ||F1 invul. *=if 3rd pillar is guarded. | | 632146E || 11 || 3*23 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11*</span> ||F1 invul. *=if 3rd pillar is guarded. | ||
Zeile 385: | Zeile 384: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | ||
Zeile 393: | Zeile 392: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |45° angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | ||
Zeile 401: | Zeile 400: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |80° angle. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_63214B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214D, but travels shorter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_63214D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |58 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214B, but travels further. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
Zeile 417: | Zeile 424: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=point blank. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_214A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-39/-47* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slightly slower than 214C. Airborne F1-52. F53-66 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_214C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-43/-51* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slightly faster than 214A. Airborne F1-58. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421K''' | ||
Zeile 433: | Zeile 448: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.4C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_jump_4C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5~+8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4~+7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. Recovers crouching (jumping takes 1F more than attacking after). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_4.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |48 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |48 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+8* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul. F13-63 upper body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F14 (2f before hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146K_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146K_3.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |63 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-45* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul. F9-74 lower body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F13 (1f after hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_3.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3*23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. *=if 3rd pillar is guarded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen