19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 87: | Zeile 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2,8C ||24/38* || 24 || <span style="color: blue;">+7/+9*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+6/+8*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2&3=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | | 2,8C ||24/38* || 24 || <span style="color: blue;">+7/+9*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+6/+8*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2&3=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |||
| 623A || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-4*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5*</span> ||Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | | 623A || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-4*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5*</span> ||Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 352: | Zeile 353: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_236A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counter. 24F recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/40* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+9/+11* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+8/+10* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |38 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/38* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7/+9* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6/+8* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2&3=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623A''' |
Bearbeitungen