19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 102: | Zeile 102: | ||
| 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. Airborne F1-58. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | | 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. Airborne F1-58. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) recovery. | | 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| j.4C || 7 || n* || <span style="color: blue;">+4~+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3~+6</span> ||Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen