19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 82: | Zeile 82: | ||
| j.E || 14 ||10 || || ||Longer active time than smalljump E, but same hitbox | | j.E || 14 ||10 || || ||Longer active time than smalljump E, but same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A || || | | 236A || 7 || 16 || KD || / ||Counter. 24F recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2,8A/C ||24/40* || 27 || <span style="color: blue;">+9/+11*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+8/+10*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | | 2,8A/C ||24/40* || 27 || <span style="color: blue;">+9/+11*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+8/+10*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |||
| 623A || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-4*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5*</span> ||Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | |||
|- | |||
| 623B || 8 || ? || / || / ||45° angle. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C || 9 || ? || / || / ||80° angle. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214B || 19 || 32 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8*</span> ||Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214D, but travels shorter. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214D || 19 || 58 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8*</span> ||Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214B, but travels further. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-15*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-16*</span> ||*=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A || 7 || 32 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-39/-47*</span> ||Travels slightly slower than 214C. Airborne F1-52. F53-66 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. Airborne F1-58. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | |||
|- | |||
| 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen