19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 252: | Zeile 252: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_smalljump_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as j.A & same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_jump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump A & same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_smalljump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_jump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_smalljump_C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as j.C & same hitbox as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_jump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump C & same hitbox as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_smalljump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Slower than j.D, but same hitbox | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_jump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Faster than smalljump D, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Shorter active time than j.E, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jazu_jump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Longer active time than smalljump E, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen