19.112
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) ||5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) ||7 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) ||5 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) ||7 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) ||7 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||<span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) ||11 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) ||8 || 3+3 || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) ||10 || 3+3 || <span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-9</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E ||6 || 8 || KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6C(chain) ||9 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||Chain Combo only | |||
|- | |||
| 3C(chain) ||7 || 4+6 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Chain Combo only | |||
|- | |||
| 2A ||6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B ||8 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-8</span> || <span style="color: red;">-9</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C ||7 || 5 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2D ||12 || 9 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 191: | Zeile 228: | ||
|+ Chain Combos | |+ Chain Combos | ||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Chain | ! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Chain | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''A>B>C>D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |This & all following chains can be varied between crouch & stand at any point. Note: all normals in chain combos are the same as their regular versions. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''(A>B) or (>C) or (>D),>6C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''(A>B) or (>C) or (>D),>3C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No Special Cancel. Best used for shift combos. | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" |
Bearbeitungen