19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 79: | Zeile 79: | ||
| GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>|| 5|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0||Invul F1-12 (until end of active time). 43F total duration. | | GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>|| 5|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0||Invul F1-12 (until end of active time). 43F total duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A || 24 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+9</span>|| | | 6A || 24 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+9</span>|| 16|| 19|| 18|| 22|| 18|| 16||Overhead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || 9 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>*||*= vs standing Griffon | | 6B || 9 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>*|| 14|| 17|| 16|| 20|| 22|| 16||*= vs standing Griffon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | | Saving Shift || ? || n*|| /|| /|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | ||
|- | |||
| Throw || 1 || 1|| /|| /|| 16|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 4 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| 5|| 6|| 8|| 12|| 6|| 8|| | | 2A|| 4 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| 5|| 6|| 8|| 12|| 6|| 8|| | ||
Zeile 135: | Zeile 137: | ||
| j.E|| 10 || 8|| /|| /|| 16|| 18|| 18|| 22|| 16|| 15|| | | j.E|| 10 || 8|| /|| /|| 16|| 18|| 18|| 22|| 16|| 15|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A|| 12|| 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | | 236A|| 12|| 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| 12|| 15|| 14|| 17|| 12|| 10/3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >66A|| 3|| 10|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>*||*=point blank | | >66A|| 3|| 10|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>*|| 6|| 8|| 6|| 8|| 10|| 4/2||*=point blank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C|| 19|| 8|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| | | 236C|| 19|| 8|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| 13|| 16|| 15|| 18|| 12|| 13/4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >66C|| 3|| 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*||*=point blank | | >66C|| 3|| 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*|| 7|| 10|| 6|| 8|| 10|| 7/3||*=point blank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A|| 6|| 2|| -12|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>||F1-9 counterhit-state. F10-32 airborne. 7F landing recovery. | | 214A|| 6|| 2|| -12|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>||F1-9 counterhit-state. F10-32 airborne. 7F landing recovery. |
Bearbeitungen