19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 55: | Zeile 55: | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Blk!! Dmg!! C-Dmg!! Stn!! C-Stn!! G-Dmg!! Gauge!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || 3 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | | 5A(c) || 3 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| 5|| 6|| 7|| 11|| 6|| 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| 4 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | | 5A(f)|| 4 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| 6|| 7|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| 6 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | | 5B(c)|| 6 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| 6|| 7|| 9|| 12|| 6|| 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| | | 5B(f)|| 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| 7|| 9|| 9|| 12|| 8|| 8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| | | 5C(c)|| 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| 12|| 15|| 14|| 17|| 12|| 13|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| 11 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| | | 5C(f)|| 11 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| 14|| 18|| 17|| 20|| 14|| 16|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)(1)|| 5|| 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | | 5D(c)(1)|| 5|| 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| 12|| 15|| 18|| 22|| 24|| 16||Dmg/Stun/Guard/Gauge Data = hit1+2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)(2)|| 8|| 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| | | 5D(c)(2)|| 8|| 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| 12|| 15|| 18|| 22|| 24|| 16||Dmg/Stun/Guard/Gauge Data = hit1+2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| 11 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | | 5D(f)|| 11 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| 15|| 19|| 17|| 20|| 14|| 15|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 16 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| | | 5E|| 16 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| | ||
Zeile 85: | Zeile 85: | ||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | | Saving Shift || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 4 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | | 2A|| 4 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| 5|| 6|| 8|| 12|| 6|| 8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| 5 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | | 2B|| 5 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| 6|| 7|| 8|| 10|| 6|| 8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| 7 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | | 2C|| 7 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| 12|| 15|| 14|| 17|| 12|| 14|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 9 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | | 2D|| 9 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small A|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| | | small A|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| 5|| 6|| 8|| 11*/12|| 8|| 8||*=back-smalljump | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| | | j.A|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| 4*/5|| 6|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 8||*=back-jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up A|| 4 || 5|| /|| /|| | | jump up A|| 4 || 5|| /|| /|| 5|| 6|| 8|| 12|| 8|| 8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small B|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| | | small B|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| 6|| 7|| 8|| 10|| 8|| 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small bck B|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| 5|| 6|| 6|| 8|| 8|| 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.B|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| 6|| 7|| 8|| 10|| 8|| 8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.bck B|| 5 || 5|| /|| /|| 5|| 6|| 6|| 8|| 8|| 8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small | | small bck C|| 6 || 8|| /|| /|| 11|| 13|| 13|| 17|| 14|| 12|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small up C|| 6 || 4|| /|| /|| 11|| 13|| 13|| 16|| 14|| 12|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small bck D|| 8 || 4|| /|| /|| | | small fwd C|| 6 || 5|| /|| /|| 11|| 13|| 13|| 16|| 14|| 12|| | ||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 8 || 6|| /|| /|| 11|| 13|| 13|| 16|| 14|| 13|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 8 || 6|| /|| /|| 11|| 13|| 13|| 16|| 14|| 14|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.bck C|| 8 || 6|| /|| /|| 11|| 13|| 13|| 17|| 14|| 13|| | |||
|- | |||
| small bck D|| 8 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| small up D|| 6 || 2+3|| /|| /|| | | small up D|| 6 || 2+3|| /|| /|| |
Bearbeitungen