19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 59: | Zeile 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(can) ||11 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Faster & less unsafe than regular version. Same hitbox as regular version. | | 6B(can) ||11 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Faster & less unsafe than regular version. Same hitbox as regular version. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift ||? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 5F/6F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A ||7 || 2 || <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || | | 2A ||7 || 2 || <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || | ||
Zeile 257: | Zeile 259: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Faster & less unsafe than the regular version. Same hitbox as regular version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Faster & less unsafe than the regular version. Same hitbox as regular version. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 5F/6F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen