19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 109: | Zeile 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E ||15 || 4 || || ||hitbox 96x96 | | j.E ||15 || 4 || || ||hitbox 96x96 | ||
|- | |||
| 236A ||12 || 3*2 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+4*</span> ||*=if all 3 hits connect. Negates projectiles from F10-18 (1F before and after active time). Last active frame is not in counterhit-state. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C ||16 || 4*2 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+2*</span> ||*=if all 5 hits connect. Has 5 hits but 4 distinct hitboxes. Negates projectiles from F14-24 (2F before and 1F after active time). Last active frame is not in counterhit-state. | |||
|- | |||
| 623A ||12 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||F1-6 upper body invul. F7-11 upper feet invul. F12-15 upper body invul. F16-27 head invul (crouched hurtbox). F28-36 upper body invul. F37-F40 standing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C ||25 || 3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> ||F1-9 fully invul. F10-15 invul on feet & upper body. F16-24 upper body invul. 25-39 head invul (crouched hurtbox). 40-48 upper body invul. F49-52 standing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen