19.065
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 280: | Zeile 280: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All smalljump A variations are the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 72x40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 56x48. Same as jump forward A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 56x48. Same as jump up A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small back B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_back_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |smaller hitbox than small up B | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small up B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_up_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |bigger hitbox than small back B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small fwd B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_forward_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox size as small up B, but differently placed | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 40x48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 56x48. Same as jump forward B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 56x48. Same as jump up B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small back C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_back_C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small up C | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_up_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small back C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small fwd C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_forward_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump up C | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump back C | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small back D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_back_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small fwd D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox placed behind back & fwd D | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small fwd D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_forward_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small back D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 96x48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 112x48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 104x64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 80x80. All smalljump E variations are the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 96x96. All jump E variations are the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen