19.072
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 66: | Zeile 66: | ||
| 2D ||12 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | | 2D ||12 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small A ||5 || 3 || || ||All versions the same | |||
|- | |||
| back j.A ||5 || 3 || || ||hitbox 72x40 | |||
|- | |||
| up&fwd j.A ||5 || 3 || || ||hitbox 80x40 | |||
|- | |||
| small back B ||9 || 3 || || ||smaller hitbox than small up B | |||
|- | |||
| small up B ||7 || 3 || || ||bigger hitbox than small back B | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd B ||7 || 3 || || ||Same hitbox size as small up B, but differently placed | |||
|- | |||
| back j.B ||9 || 6 || || ||hitbox 40x48 | |||
|- | |||
| up&fwd j.B ||9 || 6 || || ||hitbox 56x48 | |||
|- | |||
| small back C ||11 || 3 || || ||Same hitbox as small up C | |||
|- | |||
| small up C ||9 || 2 || || ||Same hitbox as small back C | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd C ||9 || 3 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| back j.C ||11 || 5 || || ||Same hitbox as up j.C | |||
|- | |||
| up j.C ||11 || 6 || || ||Same hitbox as back j.C | |||
|- | |||
| fwd j.C ||8 || 3 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small back D ||13 || 6 || || ||Same hitbox as small fwd D | |||
|- | |||
| small up D ||9 || 6 || || ||Hitbox placed behind back & fwd D | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd D ||13 || 3 || || ||Same hitbox as small back D | |||
|- | |||
| back j.D ||9 || 6 || || ||hitbox 96x48 | |||
|- | |||
| up j.D ||9 || 6 || || ||hitbox 112x48 | |||
|- | |||
| fwd j.D ||9 || 6 || || ||hitbox 104x64 | |||
|- | |||
| small E ||13 || 3 || || ||hitbox 80x80 | |||
|- | |||
| j.E ||15 || 4 || || ||hitbox 96x96 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" |
Bearbeitungen