19.071
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 32: | Zeile 32: | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) ||5 || 2 || +8 || +7 || | | 5A(c) ||5 || 2 || <span style="color: blue;">+8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f) ||7 || 3 || +1 || +0 || | | 5A(f) ||7 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c) ||12 || 4 || +2 || +1 ||Low Hit | | 5B(c) ||12 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f) ||12 || 4 || -3 || -4 ||Low Hit | | 5B(f) ||12 || 4 || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-4</span> ||Low Hit | ||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) ||6 || 3+3 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||2 Hits, both can be cancelled | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) ||11 || 2 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) ||10 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) ||18 || 4 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Airborne F11-31. Standing recovery F32-41. | |||
|- | |||
| 5E ||28 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6A ||8 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6A(can) ||6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span> ||Faster than regular version. | |||
|- | |||
| 6B ||17 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6B(can) ||11 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Faster & less unsafe than regular version. | |||
|- | |||
| 2A ||7 || 2 || <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B ||6 || 2 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C ||12 || 2+2 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||2 Hits, both have cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D ||12 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||2 Hits, both have cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 47: | Zeile 73: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 86: | Zeile 112: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5C(c)_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5C(c)_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 Hits, both have cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(f)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(f)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5C(f).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5C(f).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 102: | Zeile 128: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5D(c).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5D(c).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 110: | Zeile 136: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5D(f)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5D(f)_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5D(f)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5D(f)_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F11-31. Standing recovery F32-41. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_5E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 126: | Zeile 152: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_6A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_6A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | |
Bearbeitungen