19.067
Bearbeitungen
(25 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 45: | Zeile 45: | ||
| 5D(c)||6 || 3||<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||SC | | 5D(c)||6 || 3||<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)||14 || 5||<span style="color: blue;">+ | | 5D(f)||14 || 5||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||SC. airborne F12-20. Standing recovery F21-34 (until end). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E||18 || 4||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Hitbox of attack moves forward during active frames. | | 5E||18 || 4||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Hitbox of attack moves forward during active frames. | ||
Zeile 113: | Zeile 113: | ||
| 236B|| 9 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-9</span> || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Counterhit-state F1.18. Airborne F9-30. 11F landing recovery. | | 236B|| 9 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-9</span> || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Counterhit-state F1.18. Airborne F9-30. 11F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236B-B|| 8 || 9 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+4</span>*||Does not allow juggles. Counterhit-state F1-16 (until end of active time). *=no delay / max delay. 11F landing recovery. | | 236B-B|| 8 || 9 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+4</span>*||Does not allow juggles (except 623A juggle anywhere). Counterhit-state F1-16 (until end of active time). *=no delay / max delay. 11F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D|| 17 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Counterhit-state F1-26. Airborne F17-39. 11F landing recovery. | | 236D|| 17 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Counterhit-state F1-26. Airborne F17-39. 11F landing recovery. | ||
Zeile 123: | Zeile 123: | ||
| >63214A ||24 || 4||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A, almost identical to 236A>236A>A. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-35. F36-39 only body in counterhit-state (NOT the head). F40-48 regular recovery. | | >63214A ||24 || 4||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A, almost identical to 236A>236A>A. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-35. F36-39 only body in counterhit-state (NOT the head). F40-48 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >236A ||10 || 8||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Followup to 236A. Negates projectiles during active time. | | >>A ||18 || 11||KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Low hit & OTGs. Followup to 236A>63214A. Counterhit-state F1-28 (until end of active time). Negates projectiles F23-28. F29-41 recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>63214A, almost identical to 236A>236A>K. F1-16 counterhit-state (until end of active time). F17-46 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A>236A ||10 || 8||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Followup to 236A. Negates projectiles during active time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| >>A ||13 || 3||KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A. Negates projectiles during active time. F1 only body in counterhit-state, F2-15 regular counterhit-state (until end of active time). F16-36 regular recovery. | | >>A ||13 || 3||KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A. Negates projectiles during active time. F1 only body in counterhit-state, F2-15 regular counterhit-state (until end of active time). F16-36 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>236A | | >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A>K. F1 body only in counterhit-state (not head), F2-16 counterhit-state (until end of active time). F17-46 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| 236C ||17 || 6||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Rekka starter. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-29. F30-43 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| >63214C ||12 || 3||<span style="color: red;">-12</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Followup to 236C. Counterhit-state F1-25. F26-48 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| >>6C ||12 || 8||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-31</span> ||Followup to 236C>63214C. Counterhit-state F1-21. Airborne F12-41. 22F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| >>>623C ||4 || 14||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-18</span>* ||C-Rekka series finisher. Counterhit-state F1-17. Airborne F1-27. 15F landing recovery. *=only connects on guard against tall standing opponents. | |||
|- | |||
| >236C ||16 || 2||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-9</span>||Alternate Followup to 236C. Can only be cancelled into on hit. Counterhit-state F1-20. Negates projectiles during active time. | |||
|- | |||
| >>236A ||12 || ?||KD ||? ||Followup to 236C>236C. Can only be cancelled into on hit. Launches. | |||
|- | |||
| >>>236K ||14 || ?||KD ||? ||Followup to 236C>236C>236A. Can likely only be cancelled into on hit. Launches, but only allows juggle anywhere followups. | |||
|- | |||
| >>>>63214C ||23 || ?||KD ||? ||Super-Followup to 236C>236C>236A>236K (costs 1 stock). Juggle anywhere (apparently). Allows juggles after. Super Freeze F21? | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236A ||16 || 17||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-14</span> ||Can be charged up. F1 invul. F2-5 legs invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236A<br>(charge) ||? || 17||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-17</span> ||Charge version. Repeats hitbox where feet are invul, then completes the attack like above. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236C ||17 || 17||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-18</span> ||Can be charged up. F1 invul. F2-5 above feet invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236C<br>(charge) ||? || 17||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-18</span> ||Charge version. Repeats hitbox where everything above feet are invul, then completes the attack like above. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236A ||15/17* || 1+3||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Can be charged up (see below). F1-6 invul. Super Freeze occurs on F5. F7-14 feet invul. *=1st / 2nd hitbox. Both hitboxes have dream cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236A<br>(charge) ||? || 1+3||KD ||KD ||Charge version. Repeats hitbox where feet are invul, then completes the attack like above. becomes unblockable when fully charged. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236C ||24/26* || 1+3||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Can be charged up (see below). F1-15 invul. Super Freeze occurs on F14. F16-23 above feet invul. *=1st / 2nd hitbox. Both hitboxes have dream cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236C<br>(charge) ||? || 1+3||KD ||KD ||Charge version. Repeats hitbox where everything above the feet are invul, then completes the attack like above. becomes unblockable when fully charged. | |||
|- | |||
| 236263E ||6 || 27||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-22</span> ||Super freeze on F2. F1-6 invul. F7-12 upper feet invul. | |||
|- | |||
| >mash E ||/ || ?||/ ||/ ||LDM followup. Taunts, then buffs EX Kyo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 139: | Zeile 179: | ||
*EX Kyo's j.2C cannot be saving shifted. [https://twitter.com/rock_zack_ap1/status/1354065640814911488 Source: Rock.] | *EX Kyo's j.2C cannot be saving shifted. [https://twitter.com/rock_zack_ap1/status/1354065640814911488 Source: Rock.] | ||
*Has less landing recovery after Saving Shift: only 4F/5F (hit/whiff) instead of the usual 9F/10F | *Has less landing recovery after Saving Shift: only 4F/5F (hit/whiff) instead of the usual 9F/10F | ||
*Like all other console exclusive characters, EX Kyo's backdash starts moving back & loses its hurtbox on the legs from F4 instead of F5. | |||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen