19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 143: | Zeile 143: | ||
| >236C ||16 || 2||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-9</span>||Alternate Followup to 236C. Can only be cancelled into on hit. Counterhit-state F1-20. Negates projectiles during active time. | | >236C ||16 || 2||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-9</span>||Alternate Followup to 236C. Can only be cancelled into on hit. Counterhit-state F1-20. Negates projectiles during active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >>236A ||X || X||<span style="color: red;">-X</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-X</span> ||Followup to 236C>236C. Identical to 236A>236A? | | >>236A ||12 || ?||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-?</span> ||Followup to 236C>236C. Can only be cancelled into on hit. Launches. | ||
|- | |||
| >>>236K ||X || X||<span style="color: red;">-X</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-X</span> ||Followup to 236C>236C. Identical to 236A>236A? | |||
|- | |- | ||
Bearbeitungen