19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 137: | Zeile 137: | ||
| >63214C ||12 || 3||<span style="color: red;">-12</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Followup to 236C. Counterhit-state F1-25. F26-48 regular recovery. | | >63214C ||12 || 3||<span style="color: red;">-12</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Followup to 236C. Counterhit-state F1-25. F26-48 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >>6C ||12 || 8||<span style="color: red;">- | | >>6C ||12 || 8||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-31</span> ||Followup to 236C>63214C. Counterhit-state F1-21. Airborne F12-41. 22F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| >>>623C ||4 || 14||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-18</span>* ||C-Rekka series finisher. Counterhit-state F1-17. Airborne F1-27. 15F landing recovery. *=only connects on guard against tall standing opponents. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen