19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 135: | Zeile 135: | ||
| 236C ||17 || 6||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Rekka starter. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-29. F30-43 regular recovery. | | 236C ||17 || 6||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Rekka starter. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-29. F30-43 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >63214C ||12 || 3||<span style="color: red;">-12</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Followup to 236C. Counterhit-state F1-25. F26-48 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| >>6C ||12 || 8||<span style="color: red;">-X</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-X</span> ||Followup to 236C>63214C. Counterhit-state F1-21. Airborne F12-41. 22F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen