19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 132: | Zeile 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A>K. F1 body only in counterhit-state (not head), F2-16 counterhit-state (until end of active time). F17-46 regular recovery. | | >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A>K. F1 body only in counterhit-state (not head), F2-16 counterhit-state (until end of active time). F17-46 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| 236C ||17 || 6||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Rekka starter. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-29. F30-43 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen