19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 123: | Zeile 123: | ||
| >63214A ||24 || 4||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A, almost identical to 236A>236A>A. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-35. F36-39 only body in counterhit-state (NOT the head). F40-48 regular recovery. | | >63214A ||24 || 4||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A, almost identical to 236A>236A>A. Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-35. F36-39 only body in counterhit-state (NOT the head). F40-48 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >236A ||10 || 8||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Followup to 236A. Negates projectiles during active time. | | >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>63214A, almost identical to 236A>236A>K. F1-16 counterhit-state (until end of active time). F17-46 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| >>A ||18 || x||KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Low hit & OTGs. Followup to 236A>63214A. Counterhit-state F1-X. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A>236A ||10 || 8||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||Followup to 236A. Negates projectiles during active time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| >>A ||13 || 3||KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A. Negates projectiles during active time. F1 only body in counterhit-state, F2-15 regular counterhit-state (until end of active time). F16-36 regular recovery. | | >>A ||13 || 3||KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Overhead. Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A. Negates projectiles during active time. F1 only body in counterhit-state, F2-15 regular counterhit-state (until end of active time). F16-36 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>236A | | >>K ||15 || 2||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Followup to 236A>236A, almost identical to 236A>63214A>K. F1 body only in counterhit-state (not head), F2-16 counterhit-state (until end of active time). F17-46 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen