19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 100: | Zeile 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62314B ||21 || 3||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Launcher, allows juggles. Legs invul F1; full invul F2-13; Legs invul F14-20. Negates projectiles during active time. | | 62314B ||21 || 3||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Launcher, allows juggles. Legs invul F1; full invul F2-13; Legs invul F14-20. Negates projectiles during active time. | ||
|- | |||
| 62314D ||14/17* || 2+3||KD ||<span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Launcher, does not allow juggles (except juggle anywhere). Super cancel on first hit. Negates projectiles F14-19. *=2nd hit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A ||13 || 2||<span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||Rekka starter. Negates projectiles during active time. Guard Point F11+12. Counterhit-state F1-20. F21-38 regular recovery. | | 236A ||13 || 2||<span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||Rekka starter. Negates projectiles during active time. Guard Point F11+12. Counterhit-state F1-20. F21-38 regular recovery. |
Bearbeitungen