19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 330: | Zeile 330: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-22 counterhit-state. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Shorter range than 623D. Can hit OTG. F1-22 counterhit-state. Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623D''' | ||
Zeile 338: | Zeile 338: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-22 counterhit-state. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Longer range than 623D. Can hit OTG. F1-22 counterhit-state.Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623146P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623146P''' | ||
Zeile 428: | Zeile 428: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Passes through opponent. F1-10 counterhit-state. 9-19 invul waist up. F20-21 crouching recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Passes through opponent. F1-10 counterhit-state. 9-19 invul waist up. F20-21 crouching recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_214B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_214B_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_214B_3.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1/+3* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0/+2* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Steep angle. Hard knockdown on air hit. Same hitboxes & hit timing as j.214D. 17F landing recovery. *1=1 hit/3hits (vs standing Kyo). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_214D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_214D_3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3/+3* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4/+2* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Flat angle. Hard knockdown on air hit. Same hitboxes & hit timing as j.214B. 17F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' |
Bearbeitungen