19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 272: | Zeile 272: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Jump Attacks | |||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| small A|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_A.png|150px]] || 5 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| small up A|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_up_A.png|150px]] || 5 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_A.png|150px]] || 5 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| up j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_up_A.png|150px]] || 5 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_B.png|150px]] || 6 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| small up B|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_up_B.png|150px]] || 6 || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_B.png|150px]] || 6 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| up j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_up_B.png|150px]] || 6 || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_C.png|150px]] || 7 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_C.png|150px]] || 7 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| up j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_up_C.png|150px]] || 7 || 6 ||Unique animation | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_D.png|150px]] || 11 || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_up_D.png|150px]] || 10 || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_D.png|150px]] || 11 || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| up j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_up_D.png|150px]] || 9 || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_smalljump_E.png|150px]] || 10 || 4 ||Same as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_duolon_jump_E.png|150px]] || 10 || 4 ||Same as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen