15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 136: | Zeile 136: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Nein | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Nein | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Lässt sich nicht EXFA canceln. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Lässt sich nicht EXFA canceln. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | '''Spiral Arrow''' (LK,Weit) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 1Hit | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Klein | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Normal | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Nein | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Float, Lässt sich nicht EXFA canceln. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | '''Spiral Arrow''' (MK, Weit) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 1Hit | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Mittel | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Sehr Gut | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Nein | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Float, Lässt sich nicht EXFA canceln. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | '''Spiral Arrow''' (HK,Nah) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | '''Spiral Arrow''' (HK,Nah) |