138
Bearbeitungen
Shino (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Guides) |
Shino (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 143: | Zeile 143: | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Link:''' | |style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Link:''' | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/detailview.html?KEY=NEOBK-924719 CD Japan] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/detailview.html?KEY=NEOBK-924719 CD Japan] | ||
|} | |||
BLAZBLUE CHIMELICAL COMPLEX 1 | |||
{| text-align="left" style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB" rowspan="6"|[[Datei:Blazblue_Chimical_Complex.jpg|130px|Bild]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:100px"|'''ISBN:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1;width:200px"|9784047270534 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Release:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|14.02.2011 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Seiten:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|157 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Größe:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|B6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Link:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/detailview.html?KEY=NEOBK-911733 CD Japan] | |||
[http://www.famitsu.com/comic_clear/se_blazblue/ Produktseite] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen