138
Bearbeitungen
Shino (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Shino (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 149: | Zeile 149: | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Link:''' | |style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Link:''' | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/detailview.html?KEY=KDSD-321 CD Japan] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/detailview.html?KEY=KDSD-321 CD Japan] | ||
|} | |||
Blazblue Song Accord#2 With Continuum Shift 2 | |||
{| text-align="left" style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB" rowspan="7"|[[Datei:BBCS2_Ost.jpg|130px|Bild]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:100px"|'''Catalog No.:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1;width:200px"|KDSD-407 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Release:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|15.12.2010 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''JAN:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|4560372440072 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Disks:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Label/Distributor:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|Sony Music Entertainment | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB"|'''Link:''' | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/detailview.html?KEY=KDSD-407 CD Japan] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen